EditLinkKlasseNavn FørerKlubbStartnr
222','120','10Cadetti(løp)Nickolai B. GunnarsenNaf Bergen47
225','120','10Cadetti(løp)Marcus B HavelandSunnfjord29
228','120','10Cadetti(løp)Johan Gran HammerNMK Sunnmøre66
238','120','10Cadetti(løp)Marcus JoensenNMK Bergen26
244','120','10Cadetti(løp)Stian LieNAF Haugesund23
246','120','10Cadetti(løp)Tonje OusdalKNA Klepp15
250','120','10Cadetti(løp)Ole Martin NæssNMK Drammen8
204','120','10Junior60Truls LarsenKNA Klepp MotorSport15
220','120','10Junior60Håvard HallerudNMK Sunnfjord4
224','120','10Junior60Jonas Moe SundgotKNA NORVEST24
243','120','10Junior60Heine Fonn SkåreNMK Sunnfjord9
254','120','10Junior60Sean Fugledal JohansenNmk Sunnmøre 39
255','120','10Junior60Sean Fugledal JohansenNmk Sunnmøre 39
201','120','10KZ2Tore ValvikNMK Sunnfjord21
215','120','10MiniTOBIAS SEILEN VERLONMK BERGEN6
223','120','10MiniRene B. GunnarsenNaf Bergen68
226','120','10MiniPreben R SletvikNMK Bergen30
229','120','10MiniVegard Rognø HansenNMK-Bergen65
233','120','10MiniUlvesæter KristianNMK Bergen83
234','120','10MiniSindre Slettemoen HagaKNA Klepp Motorsport23
235','120','10MiniErlend Slettemoen HagaKNA Klpp Motorsport36
239','120','10MiniAndre JoensenNMK Bergen26
240','120','10MiniMathias Kjøbstad N.O.NMK Bergen79
245','120','10MiniTarje OusdalKNA Klepp16
247','120','10MiniAdrian Haeger SolfjellKNA Klepp Motorsport50
202','120','10YamahaSondre ErgaKNA Klepp35
207','120','10YamahaMartin BlindheimNMK Bergen37
211','120','10YamahaCamilla HåheimKNA Klepp Motorsport53
213','120','10YamahaHenrik KrogstadKNANORDVEST
214','120','10YamahaMagnus seilen verloNMK BERGEN16
231','120','10YamahaPetter RongvedNmk Bergen82
232','120','10YamahaTonje RongvedNmk Bergen25
242','120','10YamahaCedrik Fonn SkåreNMK Sunnfjord18
248','120','10YamahaBjørn Christian VisnesNMK Bergen42
251','120','10YamahaMarius NakkenNAF Motorsport Ålesund4
252','120','10YamahaEirik GloppholmKNA Nordvest
253','120','10YamahaScott Stewart SøvikNAF Msp. Indre Sogn55
Påmeldinger: 37 Påmelding er sponset av Smart Sea System AS