EditLinkKlasseNavn FørerKlubbStartnr
1866','200','51 KZ2Trond Horpestadkna kleppx
1867','200','51 KZ2Sjur Kragklepp kna x
1874','200','51 KZ2Glenn LarsenNMK Haugaland41
1875','200','51 KZ2Michael Herland ValenNMK Haugaland
1876','200','51 KZ2Andre Herland KaasaNMK Haugaland
1877','200','51 KZ2Vytautas Adomaitis 33
1905','200','51 KZ2Simen QuevedoKNA Klepp Motorsport97 Debutant
1912','200','51 KZ2Espen LisethKNA Klepp Motorsport15
1841','200','51Cadetti(løp)Adrian Bertelsennmk Bergen Mr Babybleu jr team55
1851','200','51Cadetti(løp)Idar Gjerdevik Nmk Haugaland 94
1856','200','51Cadetti(løp)Emma AaseNMK Sunnfjord86
1859','200','51Cadetti(løp)Marius PetersenNMK Bergen Mr baby blue jr team44
1860','200','51Cadetti(løp)Harald Heimdal HusekleppNMK Sunnfjord51
1881','200','51Cadetti(løp)Karl-ludvik TøsdalN A F motorsport bergen40
1884','200','51Cadetti(løp)Konrad StenbergKNA Klepp Motorsport13
1886','200','51Cadetti(løp)Nicolai Kiil FinsåsNmk Bergen 38
1887','200','51Cadetti(løp)kristian ødegårdenkna klepp20
1890','200','51Cadetti(løp)magnus meling skoglundnmk bergen MR babyblue22
1901','200','51Cadetti(løp)Vebjørn Andersen GaardKNA Haugaland52
1903','200','51Cadetti(løp)Chrisander LarsenNmk Bergen96
1904','200','51Cadetti(løp)David GrannesNmk Haugaland23
1907','200','51Cadetti(løp)joakim lunner brulandNMK Bergen / ttj.no racing30
1908','200','51Cadetti(løp)Stian Lunner BrulandNMK Bergen / ttj.no racing29
1845','200','51Cadetti(Trening)Edvin Kristiansen Kna Klepp motorsport14
1853','200','51Cadetti(Trening)Marcus Joensennmk Bergen16
1871','200','51Cadetti(Trening)Sondre NorheimNMK Haugaland6
1873','200','51Cadetti(Trening)Glenn LarseNMK Haugaland
1895','200','51Cadetti(Trening)Tobias Riis YndestadNMK Haugaland4
1915','200','51Cadetti(Trening)Thomas HovlandKlepp Kna 70
1920','200','51Cadetti(Trening)Kasper Telleviknmk Bergen Mr baby blue jr team66
1840','200','51Junior60Stian LieNAF Haugesund23
1842','200','51Junior60Mathias MalminKNA Klepp30
1846','200','51Junior60Morgan KristiansenKna Klepp motorsport14
1857','200','51Junior60Gaute SørheimNmk haugaland29
1870','200','51Junior60Tonje NorheimNMK Haugaland40
1872','200','51Junior60Michael ArnestadKNA Klepp Motorsport15
1885','200','51Junior60Theodor StenbergKNA Klepp Motorsport11
1839','200','51KF3Even VestlyKNA klepp
1852','200','51KF3Hanne NilsenKna Klepp23
1869','200','51KF3Henrik OpstadKna Klepp18
1902','200','51KF3Jarle Andersen GaardKNA Haugaland21
1917','200','51KF3Tina LutsiKNA Klepp85
1919','200','51KF3Eivind LutaiKNA Klepp58
1854','200','51MiniMarcus JoensenNMK Bergen16
1855','200','51MiniAndreas EikNMK Bergen76
1862','200','51MiniEirik AngeltveitNMK Bergen59
1863','200','51Minimathias kjøbstad nyhammer olsennmk bergen40
1865','200','51MiniLars GjermestadKNA Klepp Motorsport38
1878','200','51MiniWilliam PedersenNmk haugaland41
1879','200','51MiniSander Solbakkennmk Bergen18
1880','200','51MiniTom Solbakkennmk Bergen17
1888','200','51MiniTobias StorsætNMK Bergen37
1889','200','51MiniTonje OusdalKna Klepp15
1891','200','51MiniSimon MellemstrandKna Klepp33
1899','200','51MiniMorten TorlandKNA Klepp25
1900','200','51MiniMarius TorlandKNA Klepp65
1916','200','51MiniStian Hovland Klepp Kna 70
1843','200','51Rotax MaxPetter RongvedNmk Bergen10
1844','200','51Rotax MaxTonje RongvedNmk Bergen25
1849','200','51Rotax MaxMagnus Seilen VerloNMK Bergen60
1864','200','51Rotax MaxAdrian Yndestad KirkhusKNA Klepp71
1894','200','51Rotax MaxNils ToftNmk Bergen43
1906','200','51Rotax MaxReno QuevedoKNA Klepp Motorsport54
1922','200','51Rotax MaxBjørn Christian VisnesNMK Bergen40
1847','200','51YamahaFredrik Damm LarsenNMK Bergen18
1848','200','51YamahaTonias Seilen VerloNMK Bergen15
1850','200','51YamahaMarius HammersmarkNMK Bergen48
1858','200','51YamahaCamilla HåheimKNA Klepp Motorsport53
1861','200','51YamahaLars AngeltveitNMK Bergen6
1882','200','51YamahaSindre Slettemoen HagaKNA Klepp Motorsport10
1883','200','51YamahaErlend Slettemoen HagaKNA Klepp Motorsport23
1892','200','51YamahaMartin LH BlindheimNmk Bergen Team CRG37
1893','200','51YamahaKRISTIAN EGELID BREKKE KNA KLEPP MOTORSPORT52
1909','200','51YamahaTommy SkålevikNMK Bergen26
1910','200','51YamahaPeder Phillip Brendeland AlvheimNMK Haugaland33
1911','200','51YamahaEivind IgesundKna Klepp46
1913','200','51YamahaAdrian Haeger SolfjellKNA klepp50
1914','200','51YamahaBirk SolevågKNA Klepp Motorsport12
1918','200','51YamahaTore ValvikNMK Sunnfjord21
1921','200','51YamahaSteffen Engelberg LundanesNMK Bergen
Påmeldinger: 80 Påmelding er sponset av Smart Sea System AS